Friday, September 5, 2008


because what does that mean?!?!
N0 CLASS!!!!!
WHOO HOO!so i am FINALLY at home cleaning.i know rite.about damn time.
anyway.tonite should be interesting.i wanna go out.i need a haircut cuttin this damn
mohawk off.enough.i thought i needed to go shopping but i accumulated so much shit this summer that i can rock some old/new shit.ima step out hard tho.too bad coco's is shut down,yesterday it rained ALL FUCKING DAY.i was gonna hella tired still tho.i need some fucking rest instead of being fast and stayin out all damn nite.ya know? gonna go continue cleaning so my gma cant talk shit....dueces.

Paper Planes - M.I.A.

No comments: